Allsvenskan

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK SKŁADY DRUŻYN
RUNDA ZASADNICZA:

1. runda
17.05.2018
Norra Speedwayalliansen – Griparna (Hallstavik)
Vargarna – Valsarna
Piraterna – Nässjö

2. runda
23.05.2018
Nässjö – Norra Speedwayalliansen
24.05.2018
Griparna – Vargarna
Valsarna – Piraterna

3. runda
31.05.2018
Vargarna – Norra Speedwayalliansen
Piraterna – Griparna
Valsarna – Nässjö

4. runda
13.06.2018
Nässjö – Vargarna
14.06.2018
Norra Speedwayalliansen – Piraterna (Kumla)
Griparna – Valsarna

5. runda
27.06.2018
Nässjö – Griparna
28.06.2018
Valsarna – Norra Speedwayalliansen
Vargarna – Piraterna

6. runda
05.07.2018
Norra Speedwayalliansen – Valsarna (Eskilstuna)
Piraterna – Vargarna
Griparna – Nässjö

7. runda
26.07.2018
Piraterna – Norra Speedwayalliansen
Valsarna – Griparna
Vargarna – Nässjö

8. runda
01.08.2018
Nässjö – Valsarna
02.08.2018
Norra Speedwayalliansen – Vargarna (Avesta)
Griparna – Piraterna

9. runda
09.08.2018
Vargarna – Griparna
Norra Speedwayalliansen – Nässjö (Eskilstuna)
Piraterna – Valsarna

10. runda
15.08.2018
Nässjö – Piraterna
16.08.2018
Griparna – Norra Speedwayalliansen
Valsarna – Vargarna

PLAY-OFF

Półfinały
30.08.2018
06.09.2018

Finał
13.09.2018
20.09.2018

Griparna Nyköping
Peter Ljung
Timo Lahti
Marcin Nowak
Kevin Wölbert
Linus Eklöf
Oliver Berntzon
Alexander Edberg
Maximilian Bogdanowicz
William Björling
Emil Millberg
Adrian Gheorghe
Maciej Piaszczynski

Vargarna Speedway Norrköping
Kim Nilsson
Jacob Thorssell
Dan Bewley
Erik Riss
Joel Andersson
Mathias Thörnblom
Viktor Bergström
Dennis Fagerkrantz
Johannes Stark
Anton Bork
Oscar Holstensson
Albin Born
Viktor Ohlsson
Henrik Bergström

Valsarna Hagfors
Pontus Aspgren
Magnus Karlsson
Ludvig Lindgren
Filip Hjelmland
Tomas H. Jonasson
Andreas Vestlund
Jonathan Ejnermark
Jesper Persson
Kenny Persson
Lasse Fredriksen
Patrick Hansen

Piraterna Motala
Kai Huckenbeck
Linus Sundström
Victor Palovaara
Kenny Wennerstam
Anton Woss
Johan Jensen
Dominik Kubera
Daniel Davidsson
Jonas Davidsson
Anton Karlsson
Benny Johansson
Daniel Kaczmarek

Nässjö Speedwayklubb
Adrian Gala
Jason Jörgensen
Dominik Möser
Joel Kling
Alexander Woentin
Joel Larsson
Christoffer Selvin
Tony Gudbrand
Mikael Axelsson
Jerry Kvarnevång
John Kvarnevång
Jonas Kvarnevång

Norra Speedwayalliansen
Rafał Konopka
Timi Salonen
Nike Lunna
Freddie Eriksson
Daniel Henderson
John Lindman
Rasmus Broberg
Robin Norman
Jonatan Gran
Alexander Liljekvist
Andreas Lindblom