Premiership

 

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK SKŁADY DRUŻYN
1 kwietnia – Peterborough – Belle Vue*
4 kwietnia – Belle Vue – Peterborough*
8 kwietnia – Wolverhampton – Peterborough*
11 kwietnia – Swindon – Belle Vue
11 kwietnia – Peterborough – Wolverhampton*
15 kwietnia – Peterborough – Poole
15 kwietnia – Wolverhampton – Swindon
15 kwietnia – King’s Lynn – Ipswich*
18 kwietnia – Ipswich – Belle Vue
18 kwietnia – Swindon – Poole*
19 kwietnia – Poole – Swindon*
22 kwietnia – Belle Vue – Wolverhampton*
22 kwietnia – Peterborough – King’s Lynn
22 kwietnia – Wolverhampton – Belle Vue*
25 kwietnia – Ipswich – Swindon*
29 kwietnia – Belle Vue – Peterborough
29 kwietnia – Wolverhampton – Ipswich
29 kwietnia – King’s Lynn – Swindon*
2 maja – Poole – Belle Vue
6 maja – Belle Vue – Poole
6 maja – Ipswich – King’s Lynn
6 maja – Swindon – Peterborough
9 maja – Peterborough – Belle Vue
9 maja – Poole – Ipswich*
9 maja – Swindon – King’s Lynn*
13 maja – Peterborough – Ipswich
13 maja – Wolverhampton – King’s Lynn
16 maja – Belle Vue – King’s Lynn
16 maja – Ipswich – Poole*
16 maja – Peterborough – Wolverhampton
20 maja – Belle Vue – Swindon
20 maja – King’s Lynn – Poole*
20 maja – Ipswich – Wolverhampton
27 maja – Belle Vue – Wolverhampton
27 maja – Peterborough – King’s Lynn
27 maja – Poole – Swindon
27 maja – Wolverhampton – Belle Vue
27 maja – Swindon – Poole
30 maja – Poole – Peterborough
3 czerwca – Belle Vue – Ipswich
3 czerwca – King’s Lynn – Wolverhampton
6 czerwca – Ipswich – Peterborough
6 czerwca – Swindon – King’s Lynn
10 czerwca – Wolverhampton – Peterborough
13 czerwca – Belle Vue – Peterborough
13 czerwca – Ipswich – Swindon
13 czerwca – Poole – King’s Lynn*
17 czerwca – King’s Lynn – Ipswich
17 czerwca – Poole – Wolverhampton
20 czerwca – Ipswich – King’s Lynn
30 czerwca – Peterborough – Swindon
24 czerwca – King’s Lynn – Belle Vue
24 czerwca – Peterborough – Ipswich
24 czerwca – Wolverhampton – Poole
27 czerwca – Poole – Belle Vue
27 czerwca – Swindon – Ipswich
1 lipca – Belle Vue – Poole
1 lipca – King’s Lynn – Swindon
4 lipca – Poole – King’s Lynn
8 lipca – Belle Vue – Ipswich
8 lipca – King’s Lynn – Poole
8 lipca – Wolverhampton – Swindon
11 lipca – Ipswich – Poole
11 lipca – Peterborough – Wolverhampton
11 lipca – Swindon – King’s Lynn
15 lipca – Peterborough – Belle Vue
15 lipca – Wolverhampton – Ipswich
18 lipca – Poole – Ipswich
18 lipca – Swindon – Wolverhampton
25 lipca – Ipswich – Wolverhampton
25 lipca – King’s Lynn – Peterborough
25 lipca – Swindon – Belle Vue
1 sierpnia – Ipswich – Belle Vue
1 sierpnia – Poole – Peterborough
5 sierpnia – King’s Lynn – Ipswich
5 sierpnia – Wolverhampton – Belle Vue
8 sierpnia – Poole – Ipswich
8 sierpnia – Swindon – Wolverhampton
12 sierpnia – Belle Vue – Swindon
12 sierpnia – Wolverhampton – Peterborough
15 sierpnia – Ipswich – Swindon
15 sierpnia – King’s Lynn – Wolverhampton
19 sierpnia – Belle Vue – Wolverhampton
19 sierpnia – King’s Lynn – Peterborough
19 sierpnia – Poole – Swindon
22 sierpnia – Ipswich – Peterborough
22 sierpnia – Kings Lynn Stars – Belle Vue
26 sierpnia – Belle Vue – King’s Lynn
26 sierpnia – Swindon – Ipswich
26 sierpnia – Wolverhampton – Poole
29 sierpnia – Ipswich – Poole
29 sierpnia – Swindon – Peterborough
2 września – Wolverhampton – King’s Lynn
5 września – Peterborough – Swindon
5 września – Poole – Wolverhampton
9 września – King’s Lynn – Poole
12 września – Poole – King’s Lynn
16 września – King’s Lynn – Swindon
19 września – Swindon – Poole
23 września – 1. mecz półfinałowy
26 września – 1. mecz półfinałowy
30 września – 2. mecz półfinałowy
3 października – 2. mecz półfinałowy
7 października – 1. mecz finałowy
10 października – 2. mecz finałowy
* – Premiership Supporters Cup

Belle Vue Aces
Max Fricke (Australia)
Kenneth Bjerre (Dania)
Steve Worrall (Wielka Brytania)
Dan Bewley (Wielka Brytania)
Dimitri Berge (Francja)
Ricky Wells (USA)
Jaimon Lidsey (Australia)

Ipswich Witches
Danny King (Wielka Brytania)
Jake Allen (Australia)
Cameron Heeps (Australia)
Richard Lawson (Wielka Brytania)
Krystian Pieszczek (Polska)
Chris Harris (Wielka Brytania)
David Bellego (Francja)

King’s Lynn Stars
Robert Lambert (Wielka Brytania)
Kasper Andersen (Dania)

Peterborough Panters
Hans Andersen (Dania)
Craig Cook (Wielka Brytania)
Charles Wright (Wielka Brytania)
Lasse Bjerre (Dania)
Ben Barker (Wielka Brytania)
Bradley Wilson-Dean (Nowa Zelandia)

Poole Pirates
Nicolas Covatti (Włochy)
Brady Kurtz (Australia)
Jack Holder (Australia)
Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen (Dania)
Josh Grajczonek (Australia)
Richie Worrall (Wielka Brytania)
Nicolai Klindt (Dania)

Swindon Robins
Jason Doyle (Australia)
Tobiasz Musielak (Polska)
Troy Batchelor (Australia)
Adam Ellis (Wielka Brytania)
Dawid Lampart (Polska)
James Shanes (Wielka Brytania)
Zach Wajtknecht (Wielka Brytania)

Wolverhampton Wolves
Kyle Howarth (Wielka Brytania)
Luke Becker (USA)
Sam Masters (Australia)
Nick Morris (Australia)
Rory Schlein (Australia)
Jacob Thorssell (Szwecja)
Ashley Morris (Wielka Brytania)