2. PLŻ

 

SKŁADY DRUŻYN TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK
Polonia Piła
Seniorzy:
Henrik Bergstroem (Szwecja)
Oskar Bober (Polska)
Max Dilger (Niemcy)
Patryk Dolny (Polska)
Tomasz Dutka (Polska
Patryk Fajfer (Polska)
Philip Hellstroem-Bangs (Szwecja)
Jonas Jeppesen (Dania)
Rasmus Jensen (Dania)
Tomas H. Jonasson (Szwecja)
Dariusz Karwacki (Polska)
Nikita Korolew (Polska)
Andreas Lyager (Dania)
Dominik Moeser (Niemcy)
Wiaczesław Monachow (Rosja)
Sindy Weber (Niemcy)
Juniorzy:
Piotr Gryszpiński (Polska)
Krystian Iwański (Polska)
Oskar Rowecki (Polska)
Paweł Staniszewski(Polska)
Menedżer:
Mirosław Kowalik

Arge Speedway Wanda Kraków
Tero Aarnio (Finlandia)
Stanisław Burza (Polska)
Adrian Gomólski (Polska)
Michael Haertel (Niemcy)
Dominik Kossakowski (Polska)
Matej Kus (Niemcy)
Wojciech Lisiecki (Polska)
Jordan Stewart (Australia)
Hynek Stichauer (Czechy)
Juniorzy:
Kacper Konieczny (Polska)
Menedżer:
Stanisław Burza

Polonia Bydgoszcz
Seniorzy:
Damian Adamczak (Polska)
Oskar Ajtner-Gollob (Polska)
Rene Bach (Dania)
Dimitri Berge (Francja)
Iwan Bolszakow (Rosja)
Aureliusz Bieliński (Polska)
Kamil Brzozowski (Polska)
Mikołaj Curyło (Polska)
Valentin Grobauer (Niemcy)
Matic Ivacic (Słowenia)
Ondrej Smetana (Czechy)
Ricky Wells (USA)
Juniorzy:
Mateusz Jagła (Polska)
Tomasz Orwat (Polska)
Marcel Studziński (Polska)
Menedżer:
Jerzy Kanclerz

PSŻ Poznań
Seniorzy:
David Bellego (Francja)
Władimir Borodulin (Rosja)
Max Dilger (Niemcy)
Damian Dróżdż (gość) (Polska)
Jason Joergensen (Dania)
Marcel Kajzer (Polska)
Eduard Krcmar (Czechy)
Marcin Nowak (Polska)
Juniorzy:
Marek Lutowicz (Polska)
Menedżer:
Tomasz Bajerski

Wilki Krosno
Seniorzy:
Lasse Bjerre (Dania)
Jonas Davidsson (Szwecja)
Mariusz Fierlej (Polska)
Kenneth Hansen (Dania)
Patrick Hansen (Dania)
Paweł Hlib (Polska)
Andriej Karpow (Ukraina)
Witalij Kotlar (Rosja)
Maciej Kuciapa (Polska)
Gino Manzares (USA)
Edward Mazur (Polska)
Glenn Moi (Norwegia)
Marcin Rempała (Polska)
Jewgienij Sajdullin (Rosja)
Nick Skorja (Rosja)
Lars Skupień (Polska)
David Pacalaj (Słowacja)
Josh Pickering (Australia)
Nicklas Porsing (Dania)
Juniorzy:
Patryk Zieliński (Polska)
Menedżer:
Janusz Ślączka

Stal-Met Kolejarz Opole
Seniorzy:
Ilja Czałow (Rosja)
Denis Gizatullin (Rosja)
Richard Lawson (Wielka Brytania)
Hubert Łęgowik (Polska)
Bjarne Pedersen (Dania)
Oskar Polis (Polska)
Michał Szczepaniak (Polska)
Christian Thaysen (Dania)
Kevin Woelbert (Niemcy)
Charles Wright (Wielka Brytania)
Juniorzy:
Mateusz Adamczewski (Polska)
Jarosław Krzywosz (Polska)
Przemysław Liszka (gość) (Polska)
Patryk Wojdyło (gość) (Polska)
Menedżer:
Mirosław Korbel

Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz
Seniorzy:
Facundo Albin (Argentyna)
Damian Baliński (Polska)
Petr Chlupac (Czechy)
Todd Kurtz (Australia)
Jaimon Lidsey (Australia)
Paweł Nagibin (Rosja)
Arkadiusz Pawlak (Polska)
Keynan Rew (Australia)
Juniorzy:
Tymoteusz Picz (Polska)
Szymon Szlauderbach (Polska)
Krzysztof Sadurski (Polska)
Kacper Pludra (Polska)
Menedżer:
Roman Jankowski

RUNDA ZASADNICZA

PLAY-OFF