Division 1

 

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK SKŁADY DRUŻYN
Runda 1: 2018-04-28 Kumla
Indianerna – Masarna – Vargarna – Kavaljererna

Runda 2: 2018-05-01 Västervik
Västervik – Örnarna – Brassarna – Indianerna

Runda 3: 2018-05-06 Avesta
Masarna – Vargarna – Kavaljererna – Västervik

Runda 4: 2018-05-12 Norrköping – wyniki
Vargarna – Kavaljererna – Västervik – Örnarna

Runda 5: 2018-05-20 Mariestad
Örnarna – Brassarna – Indianerna – Masarna

Runda 6: 2018-05-26 Nässjö
Brassarna – Indianerna – Masarna – Vargarna

Brassarna Nässjö
Mikael Axelsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Jonas Kvarnevång (Szwecja) – 0,500
Tony Gudbrand (Szwecja) – 0,667
John Kvarnevång (Szwecja) – 0,707
Jerry Kvarnevång (Szwecja) – 0,552
Casper Henriksson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Avon Van Dyck (Szwecja) – 2,100

Indianerna Kumla
Benny Johansson (Szwecja) – 1,317
Viktor Palovaara (Szwecja) – 2,259
Andreas Svensson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Ludvig Lindgren (Szwecja) – 2,500
Jonatan Grahn (Szwecja) – 1,302
Anton Woss (Szwecja) – 0,500
Gustav Grahn (Szwecja) – 0,500
William Hedengren (Szwecja) – 2,472
Vilgot Erlandsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Gottfrid Erlandsson (Szwecja) – 0,500

Kavaljererna SK Hagfors
Kenny Persson (Szwecja) – 0,878
Adrian Bergqvist (Szwecja) – 1,750
Jonathan Ejnermark (Szwecja) – 0,958
Truls Kamhaug (Norwegia) – 0,967
Pontus Didriksson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Lasse Fredriksen (Norwegia) – 2,095
Emil Nilsson (Szwecja) – 0,837
Lukas Didriksson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Iver Sveen (Norwegia) – 0,500
Viljam Lappi (Finlandia) – 0,500
Thorstein Pettersen (Norwegia) – 0,500

Masarna Avesta
Joel Andersson (Szwecja) – 2,000
Alexander Liljekvist (Szwecja) – 1,089
Linus Sundström (Szwecja) – 3,000
John Lindman (Szwecja) – 2,529
Antonio Lindbäck (Szwecja) – 3,000
Kim Nilsson (Szwecja) – 3,000
Robin Norman (Szwecja) – 1,196
Emil Millberg (Szwecja) – 1,675
Jesper Persson (Szwecja) – 1,484
Andreas Lindblom (Szwecja) – 0,816
Anton Lundin (Szwecja) – 0,500
Philip Hellström-Bängs (Szwecja) – 2,932
Aleks Lundquist (Szwecja) – 0,500

Vargarna Norrköping
Viktor Bergström (Szwecja) – 2,556
Dennis Fagerkrantz (Szwecja) – 1,419
Johannes Stark (Szwecja) – 1,940
Viktor Ohlsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Albin Born (Szwecja) – 0,500
Oscar Holstensson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Anton Bork (Szwecja) – 0,500
Alexander Sundkvist (Szwecja) – 0,500
Maximilian Belsing (Szwecja) – 1,600

Västervik Speedway
Anton Karlsson (Szwecja) – 1,951
Magnus Karlsson (Szwecja) – 2,292
Philip Olofsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Daniel Henderson (Szwecja) – 2,345
Alex Johansson (Szwecja) – 1,788
Henrik Bergström (Szwecja) – 1,378
Noel Wahlquist (Szwecja) – 0,500

Örnarna Mariestad
Erik Ivarsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Jonas Karlsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Henric Fernström (Szwecja) – 0,500
Emil Aronsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Albin Andersson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Pontus Sten (Szwecja) – 0,846
Patrik Hamberg (Szwecja) – 0,500
Alexander Rånge (Szwecja) – 0,500