1.Div: Brovst – Holstebro – Holsted – Esbjerg

Brovst, Dania Over Søen 12, Brovst

I. Esbjerg Motor Sport Speedway: 38 1. Jonas Jeppesen (3,3,3,3,2) 14 2. Chris Waennerstrom (1,2,1,0,2) 6 3. Frederik Soren Pedersen (2,0,3,3,0) 8 4. Niklas Holm Jakobsen (3,1,1,3,2) 10 II. Holstebro […]

1.Div: Munkebo – Fjelsted – Slangerup – Vojens

Munkebo, Dania Munkebo Speedway Club, Munkebo

I. Fjelsted Speedway Klub: 38 1. Kasper Andersen (3,3,3,w,3) 12 2. Stian Vithen Nielsen (1,2,2,w,3) 8 3. Nicklas Clausen (1,2,0,2,1) 6 4. Rasmus Pedersen (1,3,3,2,3) 12 II. Munkebo Speedway Club: […]

1.Div: Esbjerg – Munkebo – Vojens – Holsted

Esbjerg (Korskro), Dania Granly Speedway Arena, Esbjerg

I. Vojens Speedway Klub: 35 1. Jesper Knudsen (3,3,3,2,2) 13 1. Sam Jensen (1,2,2,3,2) 10 3. Jannik Sorensen (3,3,d,0,2) 8 4. Emil Eis (1,0,0,2,1) 4 II. Holsted Speedway Klub: 33 […]

1.Div: Holstebro – Fjelsted – Brovst – Slangerup

Holstebro, Dania Holstebro Speedway Club, Holstebro

I. Holstebro Speedway Klub: 45 1. Emil Portner (3,3,3,3,3) 15 2. Nicolai Heiselberg (2,3,3,2,3) 13 3. Andreas Kaag Jensen (2,1,0,3,3) 9 4. Mika Meijer (2,1,2,1,2) 8 II. Brovst Speedway Club: […]

1.Div: Slangerup – Vojens – Brovst – Holsted

Slangerup, Dania Hørup Skovvej 5, Slangerup, 3550

I. Brovst Speedway Club: 38 1. Tobias V. Thomsen (3,2,0,3,3) 13 2. Marius Nielsen (2,3,3,2,3) 13 3. Steen Jensen (0,2,3,3,2) 10 4. Glenn Moi (1,2,0,d,1) 4 II. Holsted Speedway Klub […]

1.Div: Munkebo – Esbjerg – Holstebro – Fjelsted

Munkebo, Dania Munkebo Speedway Club, Munkebo

I. Fjelsted Speedway Klub: 36 1. Kasper Andersen (1,2,3,3,1) 10 2. Rasmus Pedersen (2,3,1,2,3) 11 2. Stian Vithen Nielsen (1,1,1,3,2) 8 3. Nicklas Clausen (0,2,0,2,3) 6 II. Munkebo Speedway Club: […]

1.Div: Holsted – Fjelsted – Esbjerg – Slangerup

Holsted, Dania Holsted Speedwaycenter, Holsted

I. Holsted Speedway Klub 41 1. Kevin Juhl Pedersen (3,3,3,3,3) 15 2. Bastian Pedersen (2,2,2,3,2) 11 3. Thomas Kring (2,1,2,1,1) 7 4. Nicklas Aagaard (2,1,3,1,1) 8 II. Fjelsted Speedway Klub: […]

1.Div: Vojens – Holstebro – Munkebo – Brovst

Vojens, Dania Vojens Speedway Center, Vojens

I. Brovst Speedway Club: 39 1. Tobias V. Thomsen (3,3,3,2,1) 12 2. Steen Jensen (1,2,1,2,2) 8 3. Emil Millberg (1,1,2,2,2) 8 4. Patrick Baek (2,2,3,2,2) 11 II. Vojens Speedway Klub: […]

1.Div: Vojens – Holsted – Holstebro – Fjelsted

Vojens, Dania Vojens Speedway Center, Vojens

I. Holsted Speedway Klub: 46 1. Kevin Juhl Pedersen (3,3,3,1,2) 12 2. Bastian Pedersen (3,2,3,2,3) 13 3. Patrick Baek (2,2,1,2,2) 9 4. Nicklas Aagaard (3,2,2,2,3) 12 II. Holstebro Speedway Klub: […]

1.Div: Holsted – Slangerup – Holstebro – Munkebo

Holsted, Dania Holsted Speedwaycenter, Holsted

I. Holsted speedway Klub: 41 1. Bastian Pedersen (3,3,3,2,3) 14 2. Patrick Baek (2,2,w,2,2) 8 3. Nicklas Aagaard (3,3,1,3,3) 13 4. Thomas Kring (2,1,0,u,3) 6 II. Holstebro Speedway Klub: 39 […]

1.Div: Brovst – Vojens – Fjelsted – Esbjerg

Brovst, Dania Over Søen 12, Brovst

I. Vojens Speedway Klub: 40 1. Mikkel Andersen (3,2,3,1,3) 12 2. Sam Jensen (3,2,3,3,3) 14 3. Jannik Sorensen (2,2,3,2,2) 11 4. Emil Eis (0,0,0,1,2) 3 II. Brovst Speedway Club: 33 […]

1.Div: Esbjerg – Slangerup – Munkebo – Brovst

Esbjerg (Korskro), Dania Granly Speedway Arena, Esbjerg

I. Slangerup Speedway Klub: 28 1. Villads Nagel (3,3,3) 9 2. Birk Emil Olsen (1,1,2,0) 4 3. Patrick Kruse (1,2,3,3) 9 4. Patrick Skaarup (2,2,2,0) 6 II. Esbjerg Motor Sport […]

1.Div: Fjelsted – Esbjerg – Munkebo – Slangerup

Fjelsted, Dania Fjelsted Speedway Klub, Fjelsted

I. Fjelsted Speedway Klub: 45 1. Kasper Andersen (3,3,3,2,2) 13 2. Rasmus Pedersen (w,3,2,2,3) 10 3. Stian Vithen Nielsen (3,1,1,3,3) 11 4. Nicklas Clausen (2,3,2,2,2) 11 II. Esbjerg Motor Sport […]

1.Div: Holstebro – Holsted – Brovst – Vojens

Holstebro, Dania Holstebro Speedway Club, Holstebro

I. Holstebro Speedway Klub: 38 1. Emil Portner (3,3,3,1,1) 11 2. Nicolai Heiselberg (3,2,3,3,0) 11 3. Andreas Kaag Jensen (2,1,3,2,2) 10 4. Jakob Holm Birk (1,1,1,0,3) 6 II. Vojens Speedway […]

1.Div: Fjelsted – Brovst – Holsted – Munkebo

Fjelsted, Dania Fjelsted Speedway Klub, Fjelsted

I. Holsted Speedway Klub: 33 1. Bastian Pedersen (3,3,w,1,2) 9 2. Nicklas Aagaard (2,2,3,2,d) 9 3. Patrick Baek (1,d,3,2,2) 8 4. Thomas Kring (d,2,2,1,2) 7 II. Fjelsted Speedway Klub: 32 […]

1.Div: Slangerup – Esbjerg – Vojens – Holstebro

Slangerup, Dania Hørup Skovvej 5, Slangerup, 3550

I. Holstebro Speedway Klub: 40 1. Tim Sorensen (3,3,1,1,3) 11 2. Emil Portner (3,3,3,3,2) 14 3. Andreas Kaag Jensen (1,3,2,1,3) 10 4. Chris Gade (1,1,0,2,1) 5 II. Slangerup Speedway Klub: […]

1.Div: Esbjerg – Brovst – Vojens – Fjelsted

Esbjerg (Korskro), Dania Granly Speedway Arena, Esbjerg

I. Brovst Speedway Club: 37 1. Esben Hjerrild (3,3,3,3,3) 15 2. Tobias V. Thomsen (2,2,2,3,1) 10 3. Emil Millberg (2,0,0,d,2) 4 4. Glenn Moi (1,2,1,2,2) 8 II. Vojens Speedway Klub: […]

1.Div: Slangerup – Munkebo – Holstebro – Holsted

Slangerup, Dania Hørup Skovvej 5, Slangerup, 3550

I. Slangerup Speedway Klub: 49 1. William Drejer (3,3,2,3,3) 14 2. Kenneth Hansen (3,3,3,3,2) 14 3. Villads Nagel (2,1,2,3,2) 10 4. Sebastian Mayland (3,2,1,2,3) 11 II. Holsted Speedway Klub: 35 […]

1.Div: Holsted – Vojens – Esbjerg – Munkebo

Holsted, Dania Holsted Speedwaycenter, Holsted

I. Vojens Speedway Klub: 41 1. Mikkel Andersen (3,3,3,3,3) 15 2. Sam Jensen (3,3,3,1,3) 13 3. Jannik Sorensen (3,2,w,2,3) 10 4. Emil Eis (1,1,0,1,d) 3 II. Holsted Speedway Klub: 32 […]

1.Div: Brovst – Slangerup – Fjelsted – Holstebro

Brovst, Dania Over Søen 12, Brovst

I. Brovst Speedway Club: 45 1. Tobias V. Thomsen (3,3,3,3,3) 15 2. Ludvig Selvin (3,2,3,2,2) 12 3. Steen Jensen (2,d,d,3,3) 8 4. Emil Millberg (3,2,1,2,2) 10 II. Holstebro Speedway Klub: […]

1.Div: Vojens – Holstebro – Esbjerg – Slangerup

Vojens, Dania Vojens Speedway Center, Vojens

I. Vojens Speedway Klub: 39 1. Sam Jensen (3,3,3,0,1) 10 2. Jannik Sorensen (2,3,2,w,2) 9 3. Glenn Moi (3,2,w,3,3) 11 4. Emil Eis (1,1,3,1,3) 9 II. Holstebro Speedway Klub: 35 […]

1.Div: Munkebo – Fjelsted – Holsted – Brovst

Munkebo, Dania Munkebo Speedway Club, Munkebo

I. Holsted Speedway Klub: 37 1. Bastian Pedersen (3,3,3,3,3) 15 2. Patrick Baek (0,2,2,3,1) 8 3. Thomas Kring (2,2,2,2,0) 8 4. Hjalte Nygaard (1,0,2,1,2) 6 II. Brovst Speedway Club: 30 […]

1.Div: Brovst – Munkebo – Slangerup – Vojens

Brovst, Dania Over Søen 12, Brovst

I. Slangerup Speedway Klub: 35 1. Emil Breum (3,3,2,1,3) 12 2. Rune Thorst (3,1,3,2,1) 10 3. Sebastian Mayland (2,1,1,2,2) 8 4. Patrick Skaarup (1,1,0,1,2) 5 II. Brovst Speedway Club: 32 […]

1.Div: Esbjerg – Holstebro – Fjelsted – Holsted

Esbjerg (Korskro), Dania Granly Speedway Arena, Esbjerg

I. Esbjerg Motor Sport Speedway: 36 1. Jonas Jeppesen (3,3,3,3,3) 15 2. Niklas Holm Jakobsen (2,2,2,0,1) 7 3. Frederik Soren Pedersen (0,0,2,0,3) 5 4. Andreas Olsen (1,1,1,3,3) 9 II. Holsted […]

1.Div: Slangerup – Holsted – Fjelsted – Vojens

Slangerup, Dania Hørup Skovvej 5, Slangerup, 3550

I. Holsted Speedway Klub: 44 1. Kevin Juhl Pedersen (3,3,3,2,2) 13 2. Bastian Pedersen (3,3,2,1,2) 11 3. Nicklas Aagaard (2,3,3,3,2) 13 4. Thomas Kring (3,1,0,2,1) 7 II. Slangerup Speedway Klub: […]

1.Div: Holstebro – Esbjerg – Brovst – Munkebo

Holstebro, Dania Holstebro Speedway Club, Holstebro

I. Holstebro Speedway Klub: 45 1. Nicolai Heiselberg (3,3,3,3,3) 15 2. Mika Meijer (2,3,3,2,1) 11 3. Andreas Kaag Jensen (2,2,3,2,3) 12 4. Martin Moller Ovig (0,1,3,1,2) 7 II. Brovst Speedway […]

1.Div: Fjelsted – Vojens – Munkebo – Holstebro

Fjelsted, Dania Fjelsted Speedway Klub, Fjelsted

I. Fjelsted Speedway Klub: 44 1. Peter Kildemand (3,3,3,3,3) 15 2. Rasmus Pedersen (3,3,3,1,3) 13 3. Stian Vithen Nielsen (2,1,0,2,3) 8 4. Viktor Peter Larsen (1,1,1,3,2) 8 II. Vojens Speedway […]

1.Div: Finał

Holsted, Dania Holsted Speedwaycenter, Holsted

I. Vojens Speedway Klub: 44 1. Jesper Knudsen (2,2,3,2,3) 12 2. Mikkel Andersen (3,2,3,3,2) 13 3. Sam Jensen (1,2,3,3,3) 12 4. Emil Eis (0,2,1,1,3) 7 II. Holsted Speedway Klub: 42 […]