Championship

 

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK SKŁADY DRUŻYN
CHAMPIONSHIP
01-04-18 Scunthorpe – Edinburgh
15-04-18 Peterborough – Redcar 51:39
20-04-18 Lakeside – Redcar 56:34
26-04-18 Ipswich – Newcastle 60:29
28-04-18 Berwick – Lakeside 49:41
03-05-18 Ipswich – Lakeside (KOC) 35:54
03-05-18 Sheffield – Peterborough 45:45
04-05-18 Edinburgh – Peterborough 48:42
04-05-18 Glasgow – Sheffield 53:37
04-05-18 Scunthorpe – Redcar 65:25
04-05-18 Lakeside – Ipswich (KOC) 49:41
06-05-18 Newcastle – Ipswich 45:45
11-05-18 Peterborough – Workington 33:57
12-05-18 Berwick – Ipswich 50:40
13-05-18 Peterborough – Edinburgh 48:42
17-05-18 Redcar – Glasgow 48:42
18-05-18 Glasgow – Redcar 54:36
18-05-18 Scunthorpe – Workington 54:36
19-05-18 Berwick – Sheffield 53:37
19-05-18 Peterborough – Newcastle 49:41
19-05-18 Lakeside – Edinburgh 54:36
19-05-18 Workington – Scunthorpe
24-05-18 Ipswich – Berwick
24-05-18 Redcar – Lakeside
24-05-18 Sheffield – Workington
25-05-18 Scunthorpe – Lakeside
25-05-18 Edinburgh – Glasgow (KOC)
27-05-18 Newcastle – Redcar
27-05-18 Glasgow – Edinburgh (KOC)
31-05-18 Sheffield – Redcar (KOC)
01-06-18 Glasgow – Scunthorpe
01-06-18 Lakeside – Workington
01-06-18 Redcar – Sheffield (KOC)
02-06-18 Berwick – Newcastle
03-06-18 Newcastle – Berwick
07-06-18 Ipswich – Sheffield
07-06-18 Redcar – Berwick
08-06-18 Edinburgh – Lakeside
08-06-18 Glasgow – Peterborough
08-06-18 Scunthorpe – Newcastle
09-06-18 Berwick – Redcar
09-06-18 Workington – Sheffield
10-06-18 Peterborough – Glasgow
14-06-18 Sheffield – Berwick
15-06-18 Edinburgh – Newcastle
15-06-18 Glasgow – Workington
15-06-18 Lakeside – Berwick
15-06-18 Scunthorpe – Peterborough
17-06-18 Newcastle – Edinburgh
21-06-18 Ipswich – Edinburgh
21-06-18 Redcar – Peterborough
21-06-18 Sheffield – Glasgow
23-06-18 Lakeside – Scunthorpe
23-06-18 Workington – Glasgow
24-06-18 Newcastle – Sheffield
29-06-18 Peterborough – Lakeside
05-07-18 Redcar – Scunthorpe
05-07-18 Sheffield – Ipswich
06-07-18 Glasgow – Lakeside
06-07-18 Workington – Berwick
07-07-18 Berwick – Workington
07-07-18 Lakeside – Glasgow
12-07-18 Ipswich – Workington
12-07-18 Redcar – Edinburgh
13-07-18 Edinburgh – Ipswich
13-07-18 Lakeside – Sheffield
13-07-18 Peterborough – Scunthorpe
14-07-18 Berwick – Scunthorpe
15-07-18 Newcastle – Scunthorpe
19-07-18 Ipswich – Redcar
22-07-18 Scunthorpe – Glasgow
26-07-18 Redcar – Ipswich
26-07-18 Sheffield – Lakeside
27-07-18 Edinburgh – Redcar
27-07-18 Glasgow – Berwick
27-07-18 Scunthorpe – Sheffield
27-07-18 Workington – Ipswich
28-07-18 Berwick – Glasgow
02-08-18 Ipswich – Lakeside
02-08-18 Sheffield – Scunthorpe
03-08-18 Edinburgh – Scunthorpe
03-08-18 Glasgow – Newcastle
03-08-18 Lakeside – Ipswich
03-08-18 Workington – Peterborough
05-08-18 Newcastle – Glasgow
05-08-18 Peterborough – Ipswich
08-08-18 Newcastle – Workington (KOC)
09-08-18 Sheffield – Redcar
10-08-18 Edinburgh – Berwick
10-08-18 Lakeside – Peterborough
10-08-18 Redcar – Sheffield
10-08-18 Workington – Newcastle
11-08-18 Berwick – Edinburgh
12-08-18 Newcastle – Workington
13-08-18 Workington – Newcastle (KOC)
16-08-18 Ipswich – Glasgow
16-08-18 Sheffield – Newcastle
17-08-18 Edinburgh – Sheffield
17-08-18 Glasgow – Ipswich
17-08-18 Scunthorpe – Berwick
17-08-18 Workington – Lakeside
18-08-18 Berwick – Peterborough
19-08-18 Newcastle – Peterborough
23-08-18 Ipswich – Peterborough
23-08-18 Redcar – Workington
23-08-18 Sheffield – Edinburgh
24-08-18 Edinburgh – Glasgow
24-08-18 Lakeside – Newcastle
24-08-18 Scunthorpe – Ipswich
26-08-18 Glasgow – Edinburgh
26-08-18 Newcastle – Lakeside
26-08-18 Workington – Redcar
30-08-18 Ipswich – Scunthorpe
30-08-18 Redcar – Newcastle
31-08-18 Edinburgh – Workington
01-09-18 Workington – Edinburgh
09-09-18 Peterborough – Berwick

CHAMPIONSHIP SHIELD
25-03-18 Peterborough – Lakeside 46:44
01-04-18 Peterborough – Ipswich
05-04-18 Ipswich – Peterborough 44:46
05-04-18 Sheffield – Newcastle 59:31
06-04-18 Lakeside – Peterborough 50:40
06-04-18 Scunthorpe – Redcar 58:32
07-04-18 Berwick – Edinburgh
07-04-18 Workington – Glasgow
13-04-18 Edinburgh – Workington
13-04-18 Glasgow – Berwick 54:36
13-04-18 Lakeside – Ipswich 54:35
14-04-18 Berwick – Glasgow 47:43
14-04-18 Workington – Edinburgh 47:43
15-04-18 Newcastle – Scunthorpe 46:44
19-04-18 Redcar – Newcastle 58:32
19-04-18 Sheffield – Scunthorpe 52:38
20-04-18 Edinburgh – Glasgow 41:48
20-04-18 Scunthorpe – Sheffield 49:41
21-04-18 Ipswich – Lakeside 44:45
22-04-18 Glasgow – Edinburgh 49:41
22-04-18 Newcastle – Redcar  51:39
26-04-18 Sheffield – Redcar 49:40
27-04-18 Edinburgh – Berwick 51:39
27-04-18 Redcar – Sheffield 39:51
29-04-18 Newcastle – Sheffield 53:37
03-05-18 Redcar – Scunthorpe 36:54
04-05-18 Workington – Berwick 45:45
05-05-18 Berwick – Workington 45:45
11-05-18 Scunthorpe – Newcastle 50:40
13-05-18 Glasgow – Workington 33:56

Berwick Bandits
1. Aaron Summers (Australia)
2. Kevin Doolan (Australia)
3. David Howe (Wielka Brytania)
4. Dany Gappmaier (Austria)
5. Nikolaj Busk Jakobsen (Dania)
6. John Lindman (Szwecja)
7. Jye Etheridge (Australia)

Edinburgh Monarchs
1. Ricky Wells (USA)
2. Joel Andersson (Szwecja)
3. Mark Riss (Niemcy)
4. Max Ruml (USA)
5. Erik Riss (Niemcy)
6. Matt Williamson (Wielka Brytania)
7. Josh Pickering (Australia)

Glasgow Tigers
1. Chris Harris (Wielka Brytania)
2. Lewis Kerr (Wielka Brytania)
3. Claus Vissing (Dania)
4. Paul Starke (Wielka Brytania)
5. Richie Worrall (Wielka Brytania)
6. Jack Thomas (Wielka Brytania)
7. James Sarjeant (Wielka Brytania)

Ipswich Witches
1. Danny King (Wielka Brytania)
2. Nico Covatti (Argentyna)
3. Cameron Heeps (Australia)
4. Michael Haertel (Niemcy)
5. Rory Schlein (Australia)
6. Connor Mountain (Wielka Brytania)
7. Danyon Hume (Wielka Brytania)

Lakeside Hammers
1. Nick Morris (Australia)
2. Ben Morley (Wielka Brytania)
3. Adam Ellis (Wielka Brytania)
4. Kyle Newman (Wielka Brytania)
5. Richard Lawson (Wielka Brytania)
6. Zach Wajtknecht (Wielka Brytania)
7. Alfie Bowtell (Wielka Brytania)

Newcastle Diamonds
1. Ludvig Lindgren (Szwecja)
2. Tero Aarnio (Finlandia)
3. Lewis Rose (Wielka Brytania)
4. Matthew Wethers (Wielka Brytania)
5. Stuart Robson (Wielka Brytania)
6. Carl Wilkinson (Wielka Brytania)
7. Ashley Morris (Wielka Brytania)

Peterborough Panthers
1. Scott Nicholls (Wielka Brytania)
2. Emil Grondal (Dania)
3. Nike Lunna (Finlandia)
4. Michael Palm Toft (Szwecja)
5. Ulrich Ostergaard (Dania)
6. Tom Bacon (Wielka Brytania)
7. Simon Lambert (Wielka Brytania)

Redcar Bears
1. Ben Barker (Wielka Brytania)
2. Tobias Busch (Niemcy)
3. Jonas B Andersen (Dania)
4. Mikkel B Andersen (Dania)
5. Matej Kus (Czechy)
6. Theo Pijper (Holandia)
7. Jordan Stewart (Wielka Brytania)

Scunthorpe Scorpions
1. Steve Worrall (Wielka Brytania)
2. Stefan Nielsen (Wielka Brytania)
3. Josh Auty (Wielka Brytania)
4. Jake Allen (Australia)
5. Jason Garrity (Wielka Brytania)
6. Danny Phillips (Wielka Brytania)
7. Gino Manzares (USA)

Sheffield Tigers
1. Kyle Howarth (Wielka Brytania)
2. Todd Kurtz (Australia)
3. Lasse Bjerre (Dania)
4. Jan Graversen (Dania)
5. Charles Wright (Wielka Brytania)
6. Jack Smith (Wielka Brytania)
7. James Shanes (Wielka Brytania)

Workington Comets
1. Rene Bach (Dania)
2. Rasmus Jensen (Dania)
3. Ty Proctor (Australia)
4. Dan Bewley (Wielka Brytania)
5. Nicolai Klindt (Dania)
6. Kyle Bickley (Wielka Brytania)
7. Bradley Wilson-Dean (Nowa Zelandia)