Elitserien

 

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK SKŁADY DRUŻYN
RUNDA ZASADNICZA

1. runda
08.05.2018
Elit Vetlanda – Masarna Avesta 53:37
Västervik Speedway – Indianerna Kumla 48:42
Smederna Eskilstuna – Dackarna Målilla 46:44
Lejonen Gislaveds – Rospiggarna 39:512. runda
16.05.2018
Dackarna Målilla – Lejonen Gislaveds 54:36
Indianerna Kumla – Smederna Eskilstuna 35:55
Masarna Avesta – Västervik Speedway 48:42
Rospiggarna – Elit Vetlanda 54:35

3. runda
22.05.2018
Västervik Speedway – Elit Vetlanda 49:41
Smederna Eskilstuna – Masarna Avesta 55:35
Lejonen Gislaveds – Indianerna Kumla 41:49
Dackarna Målilla – Rospiggarna 51:39

4. runda
29.05.2018
Indianerna Kumla – Dackarna Målilla
Masarna Avesta – Lejonen Gislaveds
Elit Vetlanda – Smederna Eskilstuna
Rospiggarna – Västervik Speedway

5. runda
12.06.2018
Smederna Eskilstuna – Västervik Speedway
Lejonen Gislaveds – Elit Vetlanda
Dackarna Målilla – Masarna Avesta
Indianerna Kumla – Rospiggarna

6. runda
19.06.2018
Västervik Speedway – Smederna Eskilstuna
Elit Vetlanda – Lejonen Gislaveds
Masarna Avesta – Dackarna Målilla
Rospiggarna – Indianerna Kumla

7. runda
03.07.2018
Lejonen Gislaveds – Smederna Eskilstuna
Västervik Speedway – Dackarna Målilla
Indianerna Kumla – Elit Vetlanda
Masarna Avesta – Rospiggarna

8. runda
10.07.2018
Smederna Eskilstuna – Lejonen Gislaveds
Dackarna Målilla – Västervik Speedway
Elit Vetlanda – Indianerna Kumla
Rospiggarna – Masarna Avesta

9. runda
17.07.2018
Indianerna Kumla – Masarna Avesta
Dackarna Målilla – Elit Vetlanda
Lejonen Gislaveds – Västervik Speedway
Smederna Eskilstuna – Rospiggarna

10. runda
18.07.2018
Masarna Avesta – Indianerna Kumla
Elit Vetlanda – Dackarna Målilla
Västervik Speedway – Lejonen Gislaveds
Rospiggarna – Smederna Eskilstuna

11. runda
31.07.2018
Dackarna Målilla – Indianerna Kumla
Lejonen Gislaveds – Masarna Avesta
Smederna Eskilstuna – Elit Vetlanda
Västervik Speedway – Rospiggarna

12. runda
07.08.2018
Elit Vetlanda – Västervik Speedway
Masarna Avesta – Smederna Eskilstuna
Indianerna Kumla – Lejonen Gislaveds
Rospiggarna – Dackarna Målilla

13. runda
14.08.2018
Lejonen Gislaveds – Dackarna Målilla
Smederna Eskilstuna – Indianerna Kumla
Västervik Speedway – Masarna Avesta
Elit Vetlanda – Rospiggarna

14. runda
21.08.2018
Masarna Avesta – Elit Vetlanda
Indianerna Kumla – Västervik Speedway
Dackarna Målilla – Smederna Eskilstuna
Rospiggarna – Lejonen Gislaveds

PLAY-OFF

Ćwierćfinały:
28.08.2018
04.09.2018

Półfinały:
11.09.2018
12.09.2018

Finał:
25.09.2018
26.09.2018

Dackarna Målilla
Joel Kling (Szwecja) – 0,776
Joel Larsson (Szwecja) –  0,500
Maciej Janowski (Polska) – 1,859
Hans Andersen (Dania) – 1,421
Greg Hancock (USA) – 1,800
Patryk Dudek (Polska) – 1,987
Oliver Berntzon (Szwecja) – 1,239
William Björling (Szwecja) – 0,500
Kacper Gomólski (Polska) – 1,130
Pawel Przedpełski (Polska) – 1,077

Elit Vetlanda
Johan Jensen (Szwecja) – 0,500
Jonas Davidsson (Szwecja) – 1,319
Filip Hjelmland (Szwecja) – 0,500
Tomas Jonasson (Szwecja) – 1,323
Szymon Woźniak (Polska) – 1,776
Bartosz Zmarzlik (Polska) – 2,282
Artem Łaguta (Rosja) – 2,000
Tobiasz Musielak (Polska) – 1,357
Rasmus Jensen (Dania) – 0,858
Kasper Lykke Nielsen (Dania) – 0,500
Brady Kurtz (Australia) – 1,616

Indianerna Kumla
Viktor Palovaara (Szwecja) – 1,000
Ludvig Lindgren (Szwecja) – 0,946
Simon Gustafsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Adrian Miedziński (Polska) – 1,711
Bjarne Pedersen (Dania) – 1,180
Kenneth Bjerre (Dania) – 1,719
Piotr Protasiewicz (Polska) – 1,887
Viktor Bergström (Szwecja) – 0,500
Jonatan Grahn (Szwecja) – 0,500
Anton Woss (Szwecja) – 0,500
Anders Thomsen (Dania) – 1,522
Niklas Fridell (Szwecja) – 0,500
Vaclav Milik (Czechy) – 1,722

Lejonen Gislaved
Kenny Wennerstam (Szwecja) – 0,500
Alexander Edberg (Szwecja) – 0,500
Christoffer Selvin (Szwecja) – 0,500
Chris Holder (Australia) – 1,651
Mathias Törnblom (Szwecja) – 1,212
Adrian Gheorghe (Szwecja) – 0,500
Oskar Rikardsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Piotr Pawlicki (Polska) – 2,250
Timo Lahti (Finlandia) – 1,509
Maksym Drabik (Polska) – 1,439
Jonas Jeppesen (Dania) – 0,500
Rohan Tungate (Australia) – 1,000
Kacper Woryna (Polska) – 1,179
Frederik Jakobsen (Dania) – 1,250

Masarna Avesta
Joel Andersson (Szwecja) – 1,156
Alexander Liljekvist (Szwecja) – 0,500
Linus Sundström (Szwecja) – 1,859
John Lindman (Szwecja) – 0,500
Antonio Lindbäck (Szwecja) – 1,661
Kim Nilsson (Szwecja – 1,422
Przemysław Pawlicki (Polska) – 2,019
Tai Woffinden (Wielka Brytania) – 2,207
Robin Norman (Szwecja) – 0,500
Emil Millberg (Szwecja) – 0,500
Jesper Persson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Andreas Lindblom (Szwecja) – 0,500
Artur Czaja (Polska) – 1,441
Adrian Cyfer (Polska) – 0,525

Rosspigarna Hallstavik
Andreas Jonsson (Szwecja) – 1,642
Freddie Eriksson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Jacob Thorssell (Szwecja) – 1,362
Andreas Westlund (Szwecja) – 0,500
Jason Doyle (Australia) – 2,276
Kenneth Hansen (Dania) – 0,550
Sam Masters (Australia) – 1,313
Tero Aarnio (Finlandia) – 0,500
Max Fricke (Australia) – 1,439
Robert Lambert (Wielka Brytania) – 1,565
Gleb Czugunow (Rosja) – 1,250

Smederna Eskilstuna
Rasmus Broberg (Szwecja) – 0,500
Alexander Woentin (Szwecja) – 0,500
Pontus Aspgren (Szwecja) – 1,365
Linus Eklöf (Szwecja) – 0,766
Fredrik Lindgren (Szwecja) – 1,865
Krzysztof Buczkowski (Polska) – 1,200
Michael Jepsen Jensen (Dania) – 1,310
Niels-Kristian Iversen (Dania) – 1,806
Johannes Stark (Szwecja) – 0,500
Andzejs Lebedevs (Łotwa) – 1,909
Mikkel Michelsen (Dania) – 1,456

Västervik Speedway
Anton Karlsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Magnus Karlsson (Szwecja) – 0,613
Peter Ljung (Szwecja) – 1,431
Philip Olofsson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Daniel Henderson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Alex Johansson (Szwecja) – 0,500
Grzegorz Zengota (Polska) – 1,733
Nicki Pedersen (Dania) – 2,035
Maksims Bogdanovs (Łotwa) – 1,100
Peter Kildemand (Dania) – 1,605
Mikkel B Jensen (Dania) – 1,017
Henrik Bergström (Szwecja) – 0,500
Bartosz Smektała (Polska) – 1,697