Lagcup: Finał A

I. Vetlanda Speedway: 34
1. Filip Hjelmland (1,3,3,1) 8
2. Victor Palovaara (3,2,1,3) 9
3. Andreas Lyager (3,2,3,3) 11
4. Jonathan Ejnermark (1,1,0,0) 2
5. Johan Jensen (1,1,0,2) 4

II. Smederna Eskilstuna: 33
1. Pontus Aspgren (3,3,3,3) 12
2. Daniel Henderson (0,1,1,2) 4
3. Linus Eklöf (2,2,2,1) 7
4. Alexander Woentin (1,0,1,2) 4
5. Johannes Stark (0,0,3,3) 6

III. Lejonen Gislaved: 31
1. Kevin Wölbert (2,3,3,0) 8
2. Jason Jørgensen (2,2,D,0) 4
3. Pawel Hlib (2,1,2,2) 7
4. Mathias Thörnblom (3,3,2,3) 11
5. William Björling (0,0,0,1) 1

IV. Västervik Speedway: 22
1. Frederik Jakobsen (3,3,2,2) 10
2. Anton Karlsson (D,2,1,1) 4
3. Joel Larsson (2,1,1,0) 4
4. John Lindman (1,0,2,1) 4
5. Philip Olofsson (0,0,0,0) 0

Źródło: speedwaynews.pl

Lagcup: Finał B

I. Dackarna Målilla: 39+3
1. Joel Kling (3,3,3,2) 11+3
2. Avon Van Dyck (0,0,0,0) 0
3. Artur Czaja (3,3,3,3) 12
4. Jesse Mustonen (1,3,1,3) 8
5. Lasse Fredriksen (2,3,2,1) 8

II. Indianerna Kumla: 39+2
1. Ludvig Lindgren (3,2,3,1) 9+2
2. Daniel Henderson (2,2,W,3) 7
3. Jonatan Grahn (W,1,2,2) 5
4. Christoffer Selvin (3,1,3,2) 9
5. Mikkel Brøndum Andersen (2,2,2,3) 9

III. Masarna Avesta: 30
1. Kim Nilsson (3,3,3,3) 12
2. Alexander Liljekvist (D,1,1,1) 3
3. William Björling (1,1,2,1) 5
4. Jesper Persson (2,2,0,1) 5
5. Philip Hellström Bängs (1,0,2,2) 5

IV. Vargarna Norrköping: 12
1. Henrik Bergström (0,0,1,D) 1
2. Viktor Bergström (2,2,1,2) 7
3. Timi Salonen (1,1,0,0) 2
4. Viktor Ohlsson (0,0,1,D) 1
5. Oscar Holstensson (1,0,D,0) 1

Źródło: speedwaynews.pl

Lagcup: Kwalifikacje 2

I. Smederna Eskilstuna: 47
1. Pontus Aspgren (3,3,3,3) 12
2. Daniel Hendersson (3,3,1,2) 9
3. Linus Eklöf (1,2,2,3) 8
4. Alexander Woentin (3,1,3,3) 10
5. Johannes Stark (3,1,1,3) 8

II. Vetlanda Speedway: 31
1. Filip Hjelmland (2,3,2,0) 7
2. Andreas Lyager (2,2,3,3) 10
3. Victor Palovaara (0,3,2,2) 7
4. Johan Jensen (2,1,0,2) 5
5. Jonathan Ejnermark (0,1,1,0) 2

III. Indianerna Kumla: 26
1. Ludvig Lindgren (3,2,2,1) 8
2. Joel Andersson (1,2,0,1) 4
3. Jonathan Grahn (1,2,1,1) 5
4. Christoffer Selvin (2,1,2,1) 6
5. Lasse Fredriksen (1,0,1,1) 3

IV. Masarna Avesta: 16
1. Kim Nilsson (D,3,3,2) 8
2. Alexander Liljekvist (1,0,0,0) 1
3. Emil Millberg (D,-,-,-) 0
4. Jesper Persson (D,0,0,0) 0
5. Philip Hellström-Bängs (2,0,3,2)

Źródło: speedwaynews.pl

Lagcup: Kwalifikacje 1

I. Lejonen Gislaved: 41
1. Jason Jørgensen (1,3,2,3) 9
2. Mathias Thörnblom (3,1,3,1) 8
3. Paweł Hlib (3,3,1,2) 9
4. Kevin Wölbert (3,3,3,3) 12
5. William Björling (D,0,1,2) 3

II. Västervik Speedway: 35+3
1. John Lindman (2,1,1,2) 6
2. Anton Karlsson (2,2,2,2) 8
3. Joel Larsson (2,1,3,1) 7
4. Philip Olofsson (1,0,0,1) 2
5. Frederik Jakobsen (3,3,3,3) 12+3

III. Dackarna Målilla: 35+2
1. Joel Kling (1,3,2,D) 6
2. Mikkel Brøndum Andersen (1,2,2,3) 8
3. Artur Czaja (3,2,2,3) 10+2
4. Jesse Mustonen (0,2,3,2) 7
5. Lasse Fredriksen (1,1,1,1) 4

IV. Vargarna Norrköping: 9
1. Henrik Bergström (2,0,0,1) 3
2. Viktor Bergström (2,2,0,0) 4
3. Timi Salonen (0,1,0,0) 1
4. Viktor Ohlsson (0,0,0,0) 0
5. Oscar Holstensson (0,0,1,0) 1

Źródło: speedwaynews.pl