4-Länderkampf

I. Dania: 46
1. Andreas Lyager (3,3,2,2,3) 13
2. Patrick Hansen (2,3,3,1,1) 10
3. Mads Hansen (3,1,2,1,3) 10
4. Jonas Seifert-Salk (3,2,3,2,3) 13

II. Niemcy: 30
1. Martin Smolinski (3,3,1,3,2) 12
2. Valentin Grobauer (1,3,3,0,3) 10
3. Michael Härtel (2,1,1,3,1) 8
4. Mark Riss (U,W,-,-,-) 0

III. Team Europa: 24
1. Daniel Gappmeier (D,1,2,0,2) 5
2. Kacper Gomólski (1,2,3,3,D) 9
3. Paco Castagna (2,0,2,3,0) 7
4. Danny Maassen (0,1,W,1,1) 3

IV. Czechy: 19
1. Josef Franc (2,2,W,1,2) 7
2. Jan Kvěch (1,2,0,2,1) 6
3. Petr Chlupáč (1,0,0,2,0) 3
4. Hynek Štichauer (0,0,1,0,2) 3

Źródło: speedwaynews.pl

Osterrennen

1. Max Dilger (Niemcy) (5,5,2,5) 17+2. msc w półfinale + 1. msc w finale
2. Lukas Fienhage (Niemcy) (4,3,4,3) 14+1.msc w półfinale + 2. msc w finale
3. Roman Lachbaum (Rosja) (3,4,5,5) 17+1. msc w półfinale + 3. msc w finale
4. Artiom Trofimow (Łotwa) (4,1,5,3) 13+3. msc w półfinale + 4. msc w finale
5. Romano Hummel (Holandia) (5,4,4,4) 17+3. msc w półfinale + 5. msc w finale
6. Jewgienij Sajdullin (Rosja) (2,3,3,4) 12+2. msc w półfinale + wykluczenie w finale
7. Rene Deddens (Niemcy) (5,5,5,4) 19+3. msc w półfinale
8. Matias Nielsen (Dania) (4,2,3,5) 14+4. msc w półfinale
9. Dominik Möser (Niemcy) (2,5,4,2) 13+5. msc w półfinale
10. Marcel Kajzer (Polska) (3,4,2,D) 9+4. msc w półfinale
11. Karol Żupiński (Polska) (23,1,3) 9+6. msc w półfinale
12. Henry van der Steen (Holandia) (3,1,2,2) 8+6. msc w półfinale
13. Johannes Stark (Szwecja) (1,0,3,1) 5
14. Emil Engström (Dania) (1,2,0,2) 5
15. Jonas Knudsen (Dania) (1,2,1,0) 4
16. Glenn Moi (Norwegia) (0,1,1,1) 3
17. Niklas Säyriö (Finlandia) (0,0,0,1) 1
18. Anne Spaan (Holandia) (0,0,D,0) 0

Źródło: sportowefakty.wp.pl/zuzla

Speedway Liga Nord

I. Wölfe Wittstock: 56
1. Steven Mauer (3,3,3,3,2) 14
2. Lukas Baumann (3,2,3,3,3) 14
3. Celina Liebmann (2,3,1,3) 9
4. Lukas Wegner (-,-,2,3) 5
5. Mlf Ketelsen (3,2,2,-) 7
22. Ben Ernst (2,3,2) 7

II. MSC Dohren: 32
6. Jörg Tebbe (3,3,2,2,3) 13
7. Finn Loheider (0,0,0,-,1) 1
8. Timo Wachs (1,2,2,2) 7
9. Marlon Hegener (w,3,3,w) 6
10. Kevin Lück (1,1,1,2) 5
23. Leon Arnheim (w) 0

III. MSC Brokstedt: 26
11. Marcel Sebastian (2,1,1,0,0) 4
12. Fabian Wachs (2,1,3,2,1) 9
13. Birger Jähn (0,0,1,1) 2
14. Erik Bachhuber (3,2,3,3) 11
15. Louis Tebbe (0,0,0,0) 0

IV. MSC Nordhastedt: 18
16. Tim Brinckmann (1,1,w,1,2) 5
17. Maximilian Pott (1,0,2,1,0) 4
18. Mattis Möller (0,2,0,w) 2
19. Ann-Kathrin Gerdes (1,1,0,1) 3
20. Jon Ruhnke (2,0,1,1) 4

Źródło: nbm-news.de

Osterpokal

1. Timo Lahti (Finlandia) (3,2,3,3,3) 14
2. Tobias Busch (Niemcy) (2,3,3,2,3) 13
3. Rasmus Jensen (Dania) (3,3,3,1,2) 12
4. Kevin Wölbert (Niemcy) (0,3,2,3,3) 11
5. Dimitri Bergé (Francja) (2,2,2,3,2) 11
6. Kacper Gomólski (Polska) (2,1,3,0,3) 9
7. Kai Huckenbeck (Niemcy) (3,2,1,2,1) 9
8. Robert Lambert (Wielka Brytania) (1,1,0,3,2) 7
9. Alexander Woentin (Szwecja) (1,3,2,1,W) 7
10. David Bellego (Francja) (3,0,1,2,0) 6
11. Mads Hansen (Dania) (0,2,1,0,2) 5
12. Michael Härtel (Niemcy) (2,0,1,1,1) 5
13. Roman Lachbaum (Rosja) (1,0,2,0,1) 4
14. Steven Mauer (Niemcy) (2,0) 2
15. Leon Arnheim (Niemcy) (0,0,0,1,1) 2
16. Lukas Baumann (Niemcy) (1,1,0,W,0) 2
17. Zdeněk Holub (Czechy) (0,1,0,W,W) 1

Źródło: speedwaynews.pl